For the best result, we strongly recommend that you do not accumulate all the games on a single ticket, you should split the games on different tickets and each ticket should have at least 3 games. Please bet responsibly by splitting the games for maximum profit at the end of the day. We wish you the Best of Luck!

28-09 15:00
Scotland – Scottish Premiership
Rangers FC – Aberdeen FC – 1

28-09 16:00
Austria – Bundesliga
FC Salzburg – FK Austria Wien – over 2.5

28-09 17:30
Greece – Super League
Olympiacos FC – Lamia – under 4.5

28-09 14:00
Italy – Serie A
Juventus Turin – Spal 2013 – 1

28-09 17:30
Germany – Bundesliga
Borussia Dortmund – Werder Bremen – over 2.5

28-09 14:30
Germany – Bundesliga
Paderborn 07 – FC Bayern Munich – over 2.5

28-09 14:30
Germany – Bundesliga
RB Leipzig – FC Schalke 04 – 1x

28-09 17:30
England – Premier League
Everton FC – Manchester City – 2

28-09 12:30
England – Premier League
Sheffield United – Liverpool FC – 2

28-09 18:45
Netherlands – Eredivisie
Ajax Amsterdam – FC Groningen – under 5.5

28-09 16:00
Denmark – Superligaen
Copenhagen – Silkeborg IF – 1

28-09 18:00
Czech Republic – 1. Liga
Slavia Prague – Mlada Boleslav – 1

28-09 12:30
Scotland – Scottish Premiership
Hibernian FC – Celtic FC – 2

28-09 17:00
Italy – Serie A
Sampdoria – Inter Milano – x2

28-09 19:45
Italy – Serie A
Sassuolo Calcio – Atalanta – over 1.5

28-09 15:00
England – Isthmian Football League
Peterborough Sports – Leiston FC – 1

28-09 18:45
Belarus – Vysshaya League
BATE Borisov – FC Neman Grodno – 1

28-09 13:00
England – Premier League 2, Division 1
Arsenal FC Reserve – Liverpool FC – over 2.5

28-09 13:00
Germany – Regionalliga
Rot-Weiss Koblenz – SV 07 Elversberg – 2

28-09 18:00
Serbia – Superliga
Red Star Belgrade – Macva Sabac – under 4.5

28-09 14:00
Norway – 3rd Division
Eidsvold TF – Arvoll – 1

28-09 08:30
Philippines – United Football League Division
Stallion FC – Ceres-Negros FC – 2

28-09 19:00
Portugal – Primeira Liga
Benfica – Vitoria Setubal – 1

28-09 13:00
Ukraine – U21 Championship
Dynamo Kyiv – SC Dnipro-1 U21 – 1

28-09 11:45
Portugal – U23 Championship
Belenenses – Sporting Cp U23 – 2

28-09 15:00
Iceland – Urvalsdeild
Hafnarfjordur – UMF Grindavik – 1

28-09 15:00
Iceland – Urvalsdeild
Stjarnan Gardabae – IBV Vestmannaeyjar – 1

28-09 11:00
Germany – A-Junioren-Bundesliga
FC Magdeburg – Chemnitzer FC – 1

28-09 17:00
Moldova – Divizia Nationala
Zimbru Chisinau – Sheriff Tiraspol – x2 & under 4.5

28-09 11:00
Kazakhstan – First Division
Aktobe Zhas – Kaspiy Aktau – 2

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here